home page Contact Us

Home
Meeting Information
Meeting Makeups
President's Message
Club Members
Five Avenues of Service
Newsletter
Photo Album
Calendar
History
 
About Rotary
Becoming A Member
Brochure & Slide Shows
 
Useful Links
Rotary International
Rotary District 6990

 

Contact Us
Site Map
 
 
Officers
Directors
1090 Foundation

 

 
Mission and Vision Statement

 


Donate to our Water Projects

Water Project Overview
LifeStraws
Water Wells

For members...




Administration Login
 
Club Members
click to print this pageprint this page

Listed below are the members of Fort Lauderdale Rotary:

 

Display All Members   
List names that begin with:    A to G       H to O       P to Z   
viewing 1 to 20 of 158                                           >> Next 20 >>

Tony Abbate
Education - Architecture


Jaye Abbate
Arts Incubator


Ali Adham
Mortgage Broker


Fred Anderson
Insurance


Adrian Anghelescu
Information Services


John Aquino


Roger Arndall
Banking-Commercial


Dan Arnold, III
Law-Civil Trial


Gail Auguston-Koppen
A Spring of Hope Board


Dan Austin, PHD
Business - University


Randy Avon
International Business


Quentin Ballot-Lena
Family Attorney


Summer Barranco
Attorney


Kevin Barry
General Contractor


Dirk Basting
Laser Technique


David Beckey
Commercial Banker


Keath Biggers
Area Commander/Major


Gabe Bodnar
Dentist


Steve Botkin
Insurance-Commercial


Bill Branan
Consulting


Victoria Briggs
Real Estate/Residential


Monique Brochu
Law - Criminal


Denise Caligiuri
Credit Card Processing


Les Campbell
Brokerage - Investments


Mitch Canada
Mortgage Banking


Ziya Celik
Physician


Horace Chang
Food Distributing


Rachel Cizenski
Title Services


Jeff Clark
Banker


Jennifer Colon
Marketing-General Aviation


Linda Cooke
Manufacturing Services


Gabriel Correa
Finance


Howard Crompton
Graphics-Service Bureau


Bill Davidge
Vintner


Heiko Dobrikow
Hotel/General Manager


Rob Dressler
Law - Wills & Estate Planning


Jack Drury
Non Profit


Walter Duke, III
Real Estate Valuation


Bob Easton, Jr
Optometric Physician


Roger Edwards
Broker


Paul Engle
Marine


Michael Feinstein
Attorney


Lee Feldman
City Manager


Charles Felix, CPA
Newspaper Publisher


Robert Ferris, Jr
Attorney/Mediator


Robert Field, Jr
Specialty Building Products


Jack Fink, Jr
Coastguard/Engineer Retired


Marty Fishman
Business Broker


Richard Flowers
Not For Profit Law


Richard Forum
Dentistry


Lisa Founds
Winterfest - Special Events


Wilkie Gilbert, Sr
Publications-Marketing


Don Glenn, Jr
Management Consultant


Juan Gonzalez
Business Owner


Charles Greene
Circuit Judge


Mike Grimme
Furniture Sales


Saint Guardabassi
Real Estate/Commercial Sales & Leasing


Jon Gundlach
Business Development Financial Advisor


Bill Gundlach, III
Consulting Food Safety


John Gustafson
Security Brokerage


Pete Hecht
US Coast Guard Aux


Bob Helmholdt
Orthodontist (Retired)


Grant Henderson
Yacht Broker


Ed Hickey


Jon Hines
Environmental Services


Gregory Holness
Asst Fire Rescue Chief


Susan Howell
Publicist/Entertainment


Jorg Hruschka
Community Service - Government


Rob Hyman
Attorney


Richard Jarchow
Accounting - Service


Preston Jones


Jonathan Keith, PA
Realtor Broker


Donald Kellermeyer
Retired/Wholesale Distribution


Shaun Kelley-Perrone
Banking - Estate


Chris Kerlin
Internet Sports Marketing


Doug Kniskern
Attorney/Wills & Trusts


David Kramer
Building Manager


Marty Kurtz
Accounting-Consultant


Laxmi Lalwani
Realtor


Melissa Lane
Hospitality


Lee Anne LeBlanc
Attorney-Intellectual Property


Shelley Leinicke
Mediator


Steven Leinicke, Esq
Law-Civil Litigation


Jeffrey Levenson
Judge - Circuit Court


Johanna Lobdell
Financial Planning


Chris Madsen
Marketing


Ralph Marrinson
Convalescent Home


Rick Marshall, II
Investor


Leo Martel
Business Organization


Kat Martin
Mortgage Loan Officer


George Maxwell
Aircraft Parts - Export


Sheldon McCartney
Contractor-General


Scott McLaughlin
Land Surveying/Engineer


Patrick McNamara
Insurance/Account Executive


Jamie Meehan
Financial Advisor


C.A. Messana
Catering


Perry Monioudis
Attorney/Bankruptcy


Scott Montgomery
Financial Planning


Robert Moorman, Jr
Jewelry-Retail


Kathy Morgan
Florist


Walter Morgan
Law-Real Estate


Carol Moroco
Banker/Commercial


Angie Neave
Attorney-Family Law


Mike Ninomiya
Mortgage Regional Manager


Dick Owen, CPA


Adrienne Parker
Creative Director & Strategist


Steve Picha
Accounting - CPA


Carolyn Pierce
Creative Education


William Poulson
Brokerage-Mutual Funds


James Powers
Health Services


Tom Powers
Drug Testing


Ana Price
Corporate Relations


August Pujols, PE
Engineering-Mechanical


Massimo Pulcini
Insurance


Tony Quackenbush
Attorney


Frank Quintas
Airline Pilot


David Ramsey
Mortgage Banking


Ed Rebholz, Sr
Wellness


Lloyd Rhodes
Insurance - Managed Care


Rick Riccardi
CEO Recovery Residence


Daniel Rizzi
Building Contractor


Terry Robinson
Insurance-Risk Management


Bobby Rodriguez
Event Producer


Romney Rogers
Law-General


Robert Romano
Education/Retired


Robert Rosenberg
Circuit Judge


Jerry Rosenthal
Tires; Wholesale-Retail


Richard Ruble
Mortgage Lender


Michael Ryan
Financial Advisor


David Sage
Finance


Mike Sanchez
Architect-Commercial


Gus Schmidt
Law/Corporate


Paul Schuler
At Sea Clean-up


Charles Schwabe
Historian


Kimberly Scott
Executive Director of Club


Jeff Shaffner
Non Profit - Challenge Air


Rich Sherman
Law - Appeal Attorney


John Siegle
Association Admin. - Construction


Leon Sikes, Jr
Tile; Ceramic-Distribution


Buzz Smith
Warehouse Developement


Sharon Snyder
Marketing/Fundraising


Andrew Soha
Employee Benefits


Ben Sorensen
Leadership and Sales Training


Pam Stephany
Financial Consultant


Karen Stevenson
Accounting - General Services


Shawn Stewart
Healthcare Consultant


Todd Stone
Attorney


Ken Strauss
CPA - Taxation


Brendan Sweeney
Attorney at Law


Ryan Thieme
Financial Advisor


Lou Vela
Real Estate Management


Les Waites
Real Estate Broker


Suzanne Waterhouse
Community Associations-Management


Linda Rae White
Law- Eminent Domain


Ray Williams
Consulting


Jeff Wolfe
Banker

 

James Woods
Management/Waste


Joe Young

 
viewing 1 to 158 of 158                                           >> Next 20 >>
Display All Members   
List names that begin with:    A to G       H to O       P to Z