home page Contact Us

Meeting Information
Meeting Makeups
President's Message
Club Members
Five Avenues of Service
Photo Album
About Rotary
Becoming A Member
Useful Links
Rotary International
Rotary District 6990


Contact Us
Site Map
Test Page
1090 Foundation


Mission and Vision Statement


Donate to our Water Project


For members...

Administration Login
Club Members
click to print this pageprint this page

Listed below are the members of Fort Lauderdale Rotary:


Display All Members   
List names that begin with:    A to G       H to O       P to Z   
viewing 1 to 20 of 135                                           >> Next 20 >>
Member Name   Classification
Tony Abbate    Education - Architecture
Jaye Abbate    Arts Incubator
Ali Adham    Mortgage Broker
Fred Anderson    Insurance
Adrian Anghelescu    Information Services
Bruce Angier    Public Safety-Assistant Fire Chief
John Aquino   
Roger Arndall    Banking-Commercial
Dan Arnold, III    Law-Civil Trial
Dan Austin, PHD    Business - University
Randy Avon    International Business
Summer Barranco    Attorney
Kevin Barry    General Contractor
Steve Bassett    Engineering-Asbestos
Dirk Basting    Laser Technique
Gabe Bodnar    Dentist
Steve Botkin    Insurance-Commercial
Wayne Boylan    Healthcare
Bill Branan    Consulting
Neal Bredbeck    Photographer
Victoria Briggs    Real Estate/Residential
Monique Brochu    Law - Criminal
Martin Brody   
Jim Brooks    * Friend of the Club Maestro/Director
Denise Caligiuri    Sales
Les Campbell    Brokerage - Investments
Ziya Celik    Physician
Horace Chang    Food Distributing
Jeff Clark    Banker
Linda Cooke    Manufacturing Services
Howard Crompton    Graphics-Service Bureau
Ziara Dannenfelser    TV Production
Bill Davidge    Vintner
Heiko Dobrikow    Hotel/General Manager
Rob Dressler    Law - Wills & Estate Planning
Colette Drimmer    Attorney
Jack Drury    Non Profit
Maria Duval    Real Estate-Realtor
Bob Easton, Jr    Optometric Physician
Paul Engle    Marine
Charles Felix, CPA    Newspaper Publisher
Robert Ferris, Jr    Attorney/Mediator
Robert Field, Jr    Specialty Building Products
Jack Fink, Jr    Coastguard/Engineer Retired
Richard Forum    Dentistry
Lisa Founds    Winterfest - Special Events
Alan Gabriel    Attorney
Wilkie Gilbert, Sr    Publications-Marketing
Don Glenn, Jr    Management Consultant
F. Godart    Real Estate-Developement/Leasing
Mike Grimme    Furniture Sales
Saint Guardabassi    Real Estate/Commercial Sales & Leasing
Jon Gundlach    Business Development Financial Advisor
Bill Gundlach, III    Consulting Food Safety
John Gustafson    Security Brokerage
Bob Helmholdt    Physician/Orthodontist
Grant Henderson    Yacht Broker
Ed Hickey   
Jon Hines    Environmental Services
Susan Howell    Publicist/Entertainment
Jorg Hruschka    Construction/Remodeling
Richard Jarchow    Accounting - Service
Jonathan Keith, PA    Realtor Broker
Donald Kellermeyer    Retired/Wholesale Distribution
Shaun Kelley-Perrone    Banking - Estate
Chris Kerlin    Internet Sports Marketing
Doug Kniskern    Attorney/Wills & Trusts
David Kramer    Building Manager
Marty Kurtz    Accounting-Consultant
Lee Anne LeBlanc    Attorney-Intellectual Property
Shelley Leinicke    Attorney/Appellate
Steven Leinicke, Esq    Law-Civil Litigation
Jeffrey Levenson    Judge - Circuit Court
Johanna Lobdell    Financial Planning
Christine Madsen    Marketing
Ralph Marrinson    Convalescent Home
Rick Marshall, II    Investor
George Maxwell    Aircraft Parts - Export
Sheldon McCartney    Contractor-General
Colleen McCrory    Healthcare
Scott McLaughlin    Land Surveying/Engineer
Patrick McNamara    Insurance/Account Executive
Michael Meacham    Real Estate - Appraiser
Jamie Meehan    Financial Advisor
C.A. Messana    Catering
Perry Monioudis    Attorney/Bankruptcy
Scott Montgomery    Financial Planning
Robert Moorman, Jr    Jewelry-Retail
Kathy Morgan    Florist
Walter Morgan    Law-Real Estate
Carol Moroco    Banker/Commercial
Mark Newman    Real Estate marketing and Sales
Leonard O'Mara    Consulting/Management
Stephen Patterson    Physician/Oncologist
Steve Picha    Accounting - CPA
William Poulson    Brokerage-Mutual Funds
James Powers    Health Services
Tom Powers    Drug Testing
August Pujols, PE    Engineering-Mechanical
Tony Quackenbush    Attorney
Frank Quintas    Airline Pilot
David Ramsey    Mortgage Banking
Lloyd Rhodes    Insurance - Managed Care
Terry Robinson    Insurance-Risk Management
Bobby Rodriguez    Event Producer
Romney Rogers    Law-General
Robert Romano    Education/Retired
Michael Rosa    * Friend of the Club Hospitality/General Manager
Robert Rosenberg    Circuit Judge
Jerry Rosenthal    Tires; Wholesale-Retail
Michael Ryan    Financial Advisor
David Sage    Finance
Mike Sanchez    Architect-Commercial
Gus Schmidt    Law/Corporate
Paul Schuler    At Sea Clean-up
Charles Schwabe    Historian
Kimberly Scott    Executive Director of Club
Jeff Shaffner    Non Profit - Challenge Air
Bob Shepard    Optometry
Rich Sherman    Law - Appeal Attorney
John Siegle    Association Admin. - Construction
Leon Sikes, Jr    Tile; Ceramic-Distribution
Buzz Smith    Warehouse Developement
Karen Stevenson    Accounting - General Services
Shawn Stewart    Health Care Consultant
Shirley Stone    * Honorary Member
Ken Strauss    CPA - Taxation
Danielle Sylvester    Alumni/Annual Giving
Lou Vela    Real Estate Management
Bryan Waggoner    Managing Director
Les Waites    Real Estate Broker
Suzanne Waterhouse    Community Associations-Management
Linda Rae White    Law- Eminent Domain
Ray Williams    Consulting
James Woods    Management/Waste
viewing 1 to 135 of 135                                           >> Next 20 >>
Display All Members   
List names that begin with:    A to G       H to O       P to Z